Feld A
1. | FSG Ried-Muotathal 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Suter | Zeno | 69 | 188 | 192 | |||
Heinzer | Ruedi | 63 | 187 | 192 | |||
Pfyl | Ueli | 62 | 180 | 188 | |||
Heinzer | Felix | 58 | 191 | 191 | |||
Föhn | Werner | 54 | 195 | 193 | |||
941 | 956 | 1897 | |||||
2. | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Ulrich | Thomas | 85 | 191 | 191 | |||
Föhn | Michael | 93 | 178 | 196 | |||
Steiner | Erich | 87 | 182 | 193 | |||
Steiner | Martin | 79 | 187 | 189 | |||
Nideröst | Andreas | 81 | 191 | 190 | |||
929 | 959 | 1888 | |||||
3. | FSG Schwyz 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Stump | Othmar | 67 | 194 | 191 | |||
Schelbert | Christian | 91 | 186 | 180 | |||
Stump | Werner | 60 | 180 | 194 | |||
Stump | Lydia | 65 | 195 | 191 | |||
Plasonik | Stefan | 79 | 191 | 184 | |||
946 | 940 | 1886 | |||||
4. | FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Heinzer | Hugo | 50 | 185 | 189 | |||
Heinzer | Nicole | 84 | 189 | 190 | |||
Heinzer | Rita | 55 | 187 | 190 | |||
Heinzer | Markus | 87 | 187 | 187 | |||
Imhof | Markus | 66 | 190 | 190 | |||
938 | 946 | 1884 | |||||
5. | FSG Altendorf 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Mächler | Erich | 73 | 190 | 190 | |||
Mächler | Friedrich | 51 | 187 | 195 | |||
Peters | Renate | 94 | 187 | 191 | |||
Zehnder | Robert | 67 | 184 | 187 | |||
Keller | Emil | 82 | 186 | 184 | |||
934 | 947 | 1881 | |||||
6. | SV Lachen 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Spagnuolo | Patrick | 75 | 191 | 192 | |||
Market | Priska | 67 | 186 | 190 | |||
Steiner | Sabrina | 95 | 189 | 191 | |||
Martinez | Juan Luis | 71 | 186 | 184 | |||
Steiner | Heinz | 62 | 189 | 181 | |||
941 | 938 | 1879 | |||||
7. | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Marty | Markus | 63 | 188 | 189 | |||
Beeler | Nicole | 80 | 184 | 192 | |||
Suter | Markus | 60 | 185 | 185 | |||
Schelbert | Sepp | 60 | 188 | 190 | |||
Betschart | Reinold | 55 | 187 | 190 | |||
932 | 946 | 1878 | |||||
8. | FS Reichenburg 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Bächli | Manfred | 47 | 192 | 189 | |||
Bieri | Hans | 58 | 182 | 178 | |||
Mettler | Hans | 56 | 191 | 189 | |||
Aschwanden | Franz | 67 | 191 | 194 | |||
Scherrer | Peter | 71 | 187 | 185 | |||
943 | 935 | 1878 | |||||
9. | SG Schwyz 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Tschümperlin | Florian | 69 | 190 | 183 | |||
Schibig | Paul | 63 | 188 | 181 | |||
Keller | Christoph | 83 | 188 | 191 | |||
Gramlich | Mario | 85 | 187 | 188 | |||
Kuhn | Othmar | 63 | 191 | 188 | |||
944 | 931 | 1875 | |||||
10. | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Lienert | Roman | 87 | 190 | 189 | |||
Linggi | Marco | 88 | 189 | 188 | |||
Linggi | Ella | 61 | 177 | 185 | |||
Linggi | Renato | 86 | 188 | 190 | |||
von Euw | Stefan | 75 | 190 | 186 | |||
934 | 938 | 1872 | |||||
11. | GS Schübelbach 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Ramensperger | Lars | 76 | 191 | 191 | |||
Jaeggi | Bruno | 55 | 176 | 185 | |||
Schnyder | Bruno | 76 | 184 | 187 | |||
Schuler | Meinrad | 51 | 188 | 187 | |||
Odermatt | Urs | 66 | 190 | 188 | |||
929 | 938 | 1867 | |||||
12. | SV Wollerau 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Bürgi | Roland | 58 | 191 | 190 | |||
Gerber | Guido | 75 | 175 | 183 | |||
Fuchs | Marcel | 66 | 184 | 186 | |||
Ott | Arthur | 49 | 186 | 184 | |||
Bürgi | Adrian | 88 | 192 | 193 | |||
928 | 936 | 1864 | |||||
Die ersten 12 Gruppen sind für die Schweizerischen Hauptrunden qualifiziert!
13. | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Nideröst | Reto | 85 | 190 | 188 | |||
Steiner | Ruedi | 61 | 184 | 190 | |||
Bürgler | Pirmin | 83 | 185 | 179 | |||
Beffa | Bruno | 92 | 187 | 183 | |||
Föhn | Toni | 67 | 189 | 189 | |||
935 | 929 | 1864 | |||||
14. | SG Trachslau 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Kälin | Josef | 50 | 187 | 185 | |||
Kälin | Adrian | 85 | 190 | 178 | |||
Kälin | Rolf | 81 | 190 | 187 | |||
Kälin | Christian | 77 | 187 | 186 | |||
Stokmaier | Reto | 66 | 186 | 183 | |||
940 | 919 | 1859 | |||||
15. | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
von Euw | Alexander | 78 | 190 | 185 | |||
Schober | Hanspeter | 54 | 188 | 187 | |||
von Euw | Judith | 73 | 184 | 185 | |||
Unterkofler | Mark | 86 | 183 | 183 | |||
von Euw | Christian | 87 | 183 | 189 | |||
928 | 929 | 1857 | |||||
16. | SG Steinen 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Betschart | Marco | 94 | 175 | 189 | |||
Zgraggen | Morgan | 94 | 186 | 189 | |||
Meier | Pascal | 67 | 192 | 186 | |||
Suter | Toni | 61 | 171 | 186 | |||
Hitz | Willy | 53 | 185 | 193 | |||
909 | 943 | 1852 | |||||
17. | SG Tuggen 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Szegö | Thomas | 95 | 178 | 174 | |||
Hüppin | Franz | 56 | 177 | 184 | |||
Vogt | Edwin | 46 | 189 | 185 | |||
Schnyder | Karl | 46 | 191 | 187 | |||
Schnyder | Reto | 75 | 190 | 193 | |||
925 | 923 | 1848 | |||||
18. | SG Muotathal 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Micheletto | André | 80 | 195 | 183 | |||
Betschart | Paul | 49 | 185 | 187 | |||
Ablondi | Richard | 55 | 182 | 171 | |||
Suter | Iwan | 91 | 187 | 185 | |||
Bürgler | Meiri | 76 | 190 | 182 | |||
939 | 908 | 1847 | |||||
19. | SV Lachen 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Schwendbühl | Urs | 74 | 187 | 183 | |||
Mächler | Josef | 59 | 185 | 176 | |||
Schmied | Urs | 47 | 184 | 179 | |||
Tuscano | Michael | 75 | 186 | 183 | |||
Büeler | Thomas | 93 | 192 | 187 | |||
934 | 908 | 1842 | |||||
20. | SG Steinerberg 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Reichlin | Beat | 68 | 184 | 192 | |||
Rohrer | Stefan | 62 | 178 | 182 | |||
Reichlin | Ernst | 70 | 188 | 184 | |||
von Euw | Norbert | 74 | 181 | 178 | |||
Schuler | Peter | 74 | 186 | 189 | |||
917 | 925 | 1842 | |||||
21. | FSG Innerthal 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Mächler | Christoph | 69 | 186 | 172 | |||
Mächler | Werner | 74 | 184 | 180 | |||
Mächler | Ruedi | 70 | 191 | 189 | |||
Schnyder | Beat | 77 | 188 | 183 | |||
Diethelm | Ferdinand | 86 | 184 | 182 | |||
933 | 906 | 1839 | |||||
22. | SG Oberiberg 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Pfenninger | Dominik | 93 | 175 | 169 | |||
Reichmuth | Lisbeth | 39 | 177 | 181 | |||
Betschart | Bruno | 78 | 182 | 191 | |||
Rickenbacher | Peter | 76 | 183 | 185 | |||
Holdener | Thomas | 79 | 193 | 192 | |||
910 | 918 | 1828 | |||||
23. | MSV Willerzell 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Schnyder | Roman | 86 | 189 | 179 | |||
Schönbächler | Zachi | 55 | 184 | 179 | |||
Kuriger | Stefan | 56 | 187 | 174 | |||
Oechslin | Karl | 44 | 178 | 178 | |||
Schnyder | Ueli | 58 | 187 | 188 | |||
925 | 898 | 1823 | |||||
24. | FSG Schwyz-Burg 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Camenzind | André | 60 | 179 | 179 | |||
Engler | René | 81 | 180 | 189 | |||
Reichlin | Oskar | 52 | 176 | 184 | |||
Betschart | Josef | 43 | 170 | 187 | |||
Betschart | Paul | 70 | 189 | 181 | |||
894 | 920 | 1814 |
Feld D
1. | FSG Gross 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Steinauer | Erwin | 65 | 136 | 139 | |||
Schnidrig | Nadya | 78 | 130 | 131 | |||
Rickenbacher | Melk | 63 | 138 | 134 | |||
Kälin | Karl | 55 | 132 | 136 | |||
Schnidrig | Karl | 48 | 138 | 142 | |||
674 | 682 | 1356 | |||||
2. | SG Muotathal 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Imhof | Maik | 76 | 132 | 138 | |||
Schelbert | Werner | 71 | 135 | 135 | |||
Bürgler | Bernadette | 77 | 138 | 137 | |||
Ablondi | Thomas | 54 | 133 | 133 | |||
Suter | Paul | 62 | 135 | 138 | |||
673 | 681 | 1354 | |||||
3. | GS Schübelbach 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Ruoss | Roger | 67 | 136 | 136 | |||
Keller | Beat | 95 | 133 | 128 | |||
Gisler | Josef | 65 | 140 | 141 | |||
Ramensperger | René | 50 | 128 | 136 | |||
Gisler | Sonja | 66 | 138 | 137 | |||
675 | 678 | 1353 | |||||
4. | FSV Rothenthurm 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Abegg | Pirmin | 74 | 142 | 134 | |||
Winet | Konrad | 57 | 136 | 129 | |||
Marty | Peter | 61 | 140 | 129 | |||
Schuler | Daniel | 73 | 138 | 137 | |||
Moser | Robert | 44 | 133 | 133 | |||
689 | 662 | 1351 | |||||
5. | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Hofstetter | Jürg | 58 | 138 | 136 | |||
Ehrler | Markus | 62 | 124 | 132 | |||
Steiner | Elisabeth | 49 | 141 | 134 | |||
Pfyl | Bruno | 49 | 131 | 135 | |||
Schelbert | Karl | 59 | 135 | 134 | |||
669 | 671 | 1340 | |||||
6. | FSG Schwyz 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Nauer | Raphael | 95 | 132 | 129 | |||
Ehrler | Manuel | 95 | 137 | 131 | |||
Zimmermann | Theodor | 95 | 138 | 139 | |||
Stump | Franz | 65 | 134 | 129 | |||
Steiner | Ivan | 95 | 134 | 133 | |||
675 | 661 | 1336 | |||||
7. | SG Muotathal 3 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Büchel | Max | 60 | 132 | 140 | |||
Maissen | Urs | 76 | 129 | 137 | |||
Gwerder | Albert | 55 | 123 | 133 | |||
Heinzer | Martin | 55 | 133 | 135 | |||
Gwerder | Remo | 69 | 130 | 137 | |||
647 | 682 | 1329 | |||||
8. | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Bürgler | Jonas | 81 | 133 | 137 | |||
Zwyssig | Hans | 49 | 133 | 139 | |||
Büeler | Martin | 45 | 133 | 129 | |||
Imhof | Ambros | 58 | 133 | 127 | |||
Nideröst | Franz | 35 | 128 | 137 | |||
660 | 669 | 1329 | |||||
9. | FSV Sattel 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Schnüriger | Heinz | 63 | 131 | 140 | |||
Moser | Florian | 90 | 136 | 133 | |||
Inglin | Franz | 59 | 130 | 124 | |||
Suter | Beat | 62 | 132 | 135 | |||
Betschart | Edgar | 62 | 139 | 127 | |||
668 | 659 | 1327 | |||||
10. | FSG Altendorf 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Wichert | Lukas | 62 | 129 | 139 | |||
Büsser | Daniel | 97 | 119 | 127 | |||
Romano | Raphael | 85 | 137 | 126 | |||
Mächler | Rolf | 70 | 140 | 131 | |||
Knobel | Urs | 65 | 134 | 139 | |||
659 | 662 | 1321 | |||||
11. | GS Schübelbach 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Baumann | Willi | 51 | 139 | 133 | |||
Uhr | Maria | 76 | 133 | 130 | |||
Keller | Barbara | 61 | 134 | 122 | |||
Hegner | Edi | 61 | 133 | 126 | |||
Schuler | Josef | 54 | 142 | 126 | |||
681 | 637 | 1318 | |||||
12. | FSV Altendorf 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Friedlos | Josef | 39 | 138 | 137 | |||
Feusi | Nadja | 98 | 132 | 130 | |||
Kuriger | Martin | 58 | 137 | 135 | |||
Müller | Gregor | 52 | 118 | 123 | |||
Feusi | Manuela | 74 | 133 | 132 | |||
658 | 657 | 1315 | |||||
13. | BS Küssnacht 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Hafner | Anton | 36 | 133 | 133 | |||
Müller | Anton | 42 | 136 | 138 | |||
Niederberger | Karl | 53 | 130 | 127 | |||
Camenzind | Josef | 52 | 129 | 127 | |||
Müller | Benedikt | 68 | 129 | 133 | |||
657 | 658 | 1315 | |||||
14. | SG Muotathal 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Schelbert | Theo | 64 | 132 | 134 | |||
Heinzer | Albin | 49 | 138 | 134 | |||
Föhn | Bruno | 65 | 139 | 136 | |||
Lüönd | Ferdy | 50 | 124 | 123 | |||
Schelbert | Kurt | 58 | 130 | 123 | |||
663 | 650 | 1313 | |||||
15. | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Truttmann | Robin | 87 | 138 | 138 | |||
Etter | Pius | 52 | 125 | 134 | |||
Schibig | Sandra | 96 | 130 | 135 | |||
Truttmann | Thomas | 71 | 126 | 131 | |||
Merz | Peter | 47 | 130 | 121 | |||
649 | 659 | 1308 | |||||
16. | SG Schwyz 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Wyrsch | Flavio | 93 | 127 | 133 | |||
Fassbind | Martin | 37 | 134 | 135 | |||
Kamer | Michael | 96 | 127 | 130 | |||
Ulrich | Thomas | 66 | 137 | 128 | |||
Dusser | René | 48 | 133 | 117 | |||
658 | 643 | 1301 | |||||
Die ersten 16 Gruppen sind für die Schweizerischen Hauptrunden qualifiziert!
17. | FSV Sattel 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Späni | Josef | 60 | 134 | 135 | |||
Krienbühl | Ivo | 95 | 128 | 131 | |||
Moser | Martin | 90 | 126 | 121 | |||
Meier | Stefan | 91 | 132 | 127 | |||
Lüönd | Arthur | 44 | 130 | 133 | |||
650 | 647 | 1297 | |||||
18. | FSV Rothenthurm 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Cozzio | Edgar | 48 | 126 | 120 | |||
Winet | Michael | 90 | 129 | 119 | |||
Schuler | Markus | 75 | 125 | 133 | |||
Schuler | Erwin | 79 | 133 | 134 | |||
Winet | Kurt | 67 | 140 | 134 | |||
653 | 640 | 1293 | |||||
19. | SG Trachslau 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Ott | Vreni | 69 | 127 | 126 | |||
Kuriger | Peter | 53 | 122 | 137 | |||
Valàr | Andreas | 67 | 122 | 123 | |||
Kälin | Pius | 48 | 132 | 123 | |||
Kälin | Paul | 48 | 139 | 142 | |||
642 | 651 | 1293 | |||||
20. | MSV Vorderthal 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Steiner | Albert | 53 | 131 | 136 | |||
Mächler | Karl | 53 | 126 | 129 | |||
Schnyder | Walter | 50 | 122 | 136 | |||
Schnyder | Rita | 54 | 133 | 117 | |||
Ebnöther | Beat | 70 | 131 | 128 | |||
643 | 646 | 1289 | |||||
21. | FS Reichenburg 2 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Schlittler | André | 75 | 128 | 133 | |||
Schuler | Albert | 47 | 137 | 126 | |||
Tremp | Andreas | 62 | 113 | 108 | |||
Wäckerli | Hermann | 52 | 127 | 139 | |||
Anderegg | Willi | 55 | 136 | 134 | |||
641 | 640 | 1281 | |||||
22. | FSV Sattel 3 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Stössel | Albert | 47 | 133 | 130 | |||
Schuler | Albert | 56 | 129 | 130 | |||
Kryenbühl | Christoph | 90 | 118 | 136 | |||
Ulrich | Josef | 54 | 127 | 132 | |||
Krienbühl | Josef | 54 | 123 | 122 | |||
630 | 650 | 1280 | |||||
23. | SG Morschach 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Betschart | Edi | 78 | 126 | 126 | |||
Inderbitzin | Peter | 51 | 125 | 125 | |||
Deck | Werner | 70 | 125 | 123 | |||
Inderbitzin | Hans | 50 | 134 | 130 | |||
Imhof | Paul | 52 | 128 | 131 | |||
638 | 635 | 1273 | |||||
24. | FSG Schwyz-Burg 1 | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | ||||
Schuler | Alfred | 55 | 119 | 121 | |||
Schilter | Ivo | 87 | 116 | 129 | |||
Inglin | Michael | 84 | 140 | 141 | |||
Steiner | Markus | 56 | 93 | 122 | |||
Betschart | Martin | 58 | 137 | 139 | |||
605 | 652 | 1257 | |||||